News

2019 North Carolina Men's Advance

North Carolina Full Gospel Business Men’s Fellowship International USA

Men’s Advance

March 22-24/2019 

Men You Will Not Want to Miss This!

Fort Caswell

Oak Island, NC

www.fortcaswell.com

910-278-9501

• Inspired Testimonies • Great Teaching • Anointed Speakers • Fellowship

Our Theme for 2019 The original vision given through Jesus: The Love Of God For Us

Our Speakers

     
 Mike Postlewait  Brother Andre Gorham  Oliver Kay Blue Jr.


Men You Will Not Want to Miss This!


 Men’s Advance Details

  

Special Sessions for Young Males 10-20 years of age

 

Register for your personal accommodations with Durham Full Gospel • Registration fee to Full Gospel Men’s Fellowship is $165.00 (includes room & board, meals, snacks, refreshments, and event space)

 

Make checks are made payable to FGBMFI and send them to:

 FGBMFI

P.O. Box 11898

Durham, NC 27703

Don't Delay And Bring a Friend! 
Check out Beautiful Fort Caswell

For More Information Contact John DeBerry 919-489-7812

or any of these brothers: 

James Newton 919-402-8222,
Dr. McPherson 276-236-5973, 
William Frederick 919-270-7360,
Dr. Jordan 910-536-3015, 
Apostle Blackwell 336-229-1939, 
Jonathan Williamson 910-279-1890, 
Joseph Latimer 704-591-5676,
Gerald McNair 


Contact Information

Corporate Office
2600 Michelson Dr., Suite 1700
Irvine, CA 92612
Tel. +1 949.529.4688
info.fgbmfi@gmail.com





Stay Connected


© Copyright 2019, Full Gospel Business Men's Fellowship International, www.fgbmfi.org. All rights reserved.

FGBMFI is a registered trademark of Full Gospel Business Mens Fellowship International.

Browse

HOME
ABOUT US
NEWS
BECOME A MEMBER
RESOURCES
DONATE
MEMBERS